4. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 5:2 (1:2)

4. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 5:2 (1:2)

Sonntag, 23. September 2018 16:00

4. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 5:2 (1:2)
3. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 0:3 (0:1)

3. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 0:3 (0:1)

Sonntag, 16. September 2018 16:00

3. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 0:3 (0:1)
9. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 0:0 (0:0) - 0:3 (strafverifiz.)

9. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 0:0 (0:0) - 0:3 (strafverifiz.)

Freitag, 07. September 2018 19:30

9. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 0:0 (0:0) - 0:3 (strafverifiz.)
22. Runde OSC - UFC Klapping vs. FZC 2:1 (1:1)

22. Runde OSC - UFC Klapping vs. FZC 2:1 (1:1)

Samstag, 09. Juni 2018 15:00

22. Runde OSC - UFC Klapping vs. FZC 2:1 (1:1)
21. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dörfla 0:2 (0:0)

21. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dörfla 0:2 (0:0)

Mittwoch, 30. Mai 2018 19:00

21. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dörfla 0:2 (0:0)
20. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 0:3 (0:2)

20. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 0:3 (0:2)

Samstag, 26. Mai 2018 18:00

20. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 0:3 (0:2)
13. Runde OSC - Sporting Liebensdorf vs. FZC 1:6 (0:0)

13. Runde OSC - Sporting Liebensdorf vs. FZC 1:6 (0:0)

Sonntag, 06. Mai 2018 17:00

13. Runde OSC - Sporting Liebensdorf vs. FZC 1:6 (0:0)
12. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 0:1 (0:0)

12. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 0:1 (0:0)

Montag, 30. April 2018 19:00

12. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 0:1 (0:0)
17. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USG Berndorf 2:1 (1:0)

17. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USG Berndorf 2:1 (1:0)

Freitag, 27. April 2018 19:00

17. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USG Berndorf 2:1 (1:0)
16. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Frutten 3:2 (3:1)

16. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Frutten 3:2 (3:1)

Samstag, 21. April 2018 16:00

16. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Frutten 3:2 (3:1)
15. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 4:2 (2:2)

15. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 4:2 (2:2)

Samstag, 14. April 2018 16:00

15. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 4:2 (2:2)
14. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Lödersdorf 1:1 (0:1)

14. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Lödersdorf 1:1 (0:1)

Freitag, 06. April 2018 19:00

14. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Lödersdorf 1:1 (0:1)
11. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 1:0 (0:0)

11. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 1:0 (0:0)

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017 16:00

11. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 1:0 (0:0)
10. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 1:2 (1:0)

10. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 1:2 (1:0)

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017 15:00

10. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 1:2 (1:0)
9. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Kölli 13:0 (6:0)

9. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Kölli 13:0 (6:0)

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017 15:00

9. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Kölli 13:0 (6:0)
7. Runde OSC - SG Hof vs. FZC 2:9 (1:3)

7. Runde OSC - SG Hof vs. FZC 2:9 (1:3)

Freitag, 29. September 2017 19:30

7. Runde OSC - SG Hof vs. FZC 2:9 (1:3)
5. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 6:1 (2:0)

5. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 6:1 (2:0)

Freitag, 15. September 2017 19:00

USV Frutten vs. FZC Empersdorf 6:1 (2:0)

5. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 6:1 (2:0)
4. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Fladnitz 4:1 (3:0)

4. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Fladnitz 4:1 (3:0)

Freitag, 08. September 2017 19:00

FZC Empersdorf vs. UFC Fladnitz 4:1 (3:0)

4. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Fladnitz 4:1 (3:0)
3. Runde OSC - USV Lödersdorf vs. FZC 3:1 (2:1)

3. Runde OSC - USV Lödersdorf vs. FZC 3:1 (2:1)

Freitag, 01. September 2017 19:30

USV Lödersdorf vs. FZC Empersdorf 3:1 (2:1)

3. Runde OSC - USV Lödersdorf vs. FZC 3:1 (2:1)
2. Runde OSC - FZC vs. Sporting Liebensdorf 8:0 (4:0)

2. Runde OSC - FZC vs. Sporting Liebensdorf 8:0 (4:0)

Freitag, 25. August 2017 19:00

FZC Empersdorf vs. Sporting Liebensdorf 8:0 (4:0)

2. Runde OSC - FZC vs. Sporting Liebensdorf 8:0 (4:0)
Unsere Sponsoren