11. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Lödersdorf 3:0 (strafverifiz.)

11. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Lödersdorf 3:0 (strafverifiz.)

Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 15:30

11. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Lödersdorf 3:0 (strafverifiz.)
10. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 1:4 (0:1)

10. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 1:4 (0:1)

Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 15:00

10. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 1:4 (0:1)
9. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Fladnitz 2:5 (1:2)

9. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Fladnitz 2:5 (1:2)

Freitag, 11. Oktober 2019 19:00

9. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Fladnitz 2:5 (1:2)
8. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 4:3 (4:1)

8. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 4:3 (4:1)

Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 19:30

8. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 4:3 (4:1)
7. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 1:3 (0:0)

7. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 1:3 (0:0)

Sonntag, 29. September 2019 15:30

7. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 1:3 (0:0)
6. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 0:3 (0:0)

6. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 0:3 (0:0)

Sonntag, 22. September 2019 16:00

6. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 0:3 (0:0)
5. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 4:1 (1:0)

5. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 4:1 (1:0)

Freitag, 13. September 2019 19:00

5. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 4:1 (1:0)
4. Runde OSC - FC Dynamo Süd vs. FZC 4:5 (1:4)

4. Runde OSC - FC Dynamo Süd vs. FZC 4:5 (1:4)

Sonntag, 08. September 2019 16:00

4. Runde OSC - FC Dynamo Süd vs. FZC 4:5 (1:4)
3. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USG Berndorf 8:1 (2:0)

3. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USG Berndorf 8:1 (2:0)

Freitag, 30. August 2019 19:00

3. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USG Berndorf 8:1 (2:0)
1. Runde OSC - Sporting Liebensdorf vs. FZC 1:3 (1:0)

1. Runde OSC - Sporting Liebensdorf vs. FZC 1:3 (1:0)

Sonntag, 18. August 2019 16:00

1. Runde OSC - Sporting Liebensdorf vs. FZC 1:3 (1:0)
18. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Frutten 8:1 (6:0)

18. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Frutten 8:1 (6:0)

Freitag, 14. Juni 2019 19:00

18. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Frutten 8:1 (6:0)
17. Runde OSC - FZC vs. Sporting Liebensdorf 11:0 (6:0)

17. Runde OSC - FZC vs. Sporting Liebensdorf 11:0 (6:0)

Donnerstag, 06. Juni 2019 20:00

17. Runde OSC - FZC vs. Sporting Liebensdorf 11:0 (6:0)
16. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USG Berndorf 0:1 (0:0)

16. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USG Berndorf 0:1 (0:0)

Freitag, 24. Mai 2019 19:00

16. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USG Berndorf 0:1 (0:0)
15. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 1:1 (0:1)

15. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 1:1 (0:1)

Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019 16:00

15. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 1:1 (0:1)
14. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 5:3 (2:0)

14. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 5:3 (2:0)

Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019 16:00

14. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 5:3 (2:0)
13. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dörfla 3:2 (1:2)

13. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dörfla 3:2 (1:2)

Freitag, 03. Mai 2019 19:00

13. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dörfla 3:2 (1:2)
12. Runde OSC - UFC Klapping vs. FZC 1:1 (1:1)

12. Runde OSC - UFC Klapping vs. FZC 1:1 (1:1)

Freitag, 26. April 2019 19:00

12. Runde OSC - UFC Klapping vs. FZC 1:1 (1:1)
11. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 1:3 (0:1)

11. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 1:3 (0:1)

Freitag, 12. April 2019 19:00

11. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 1:3 (0:1)
10. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Lödersdorf 3:6 (0:3)

10. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Lödersdorf 3:6 (0:3)

Freitag, 05. April 2019 19:00

10. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Lödersdorf 3:6 (0:3)
1. Runde OSC - USV Lödersdorf vs. FZC 9:2 (2:0)

1. Runde OSC - USV Lödersdorf vs. FZC 9:2 (2:0)

Samstag, 03. November 2018 15:00

1. Runde OSC - USV Lödersdorf vs. FZC 9:2 (2:0)
Unsere Sponsoren