6. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 0:2 (0:2)

6. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 0:2 (0:2)

Sonntag, 25. September 2022 16:00

6. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 0:2 (0:2)
3. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 2:2 (1:0)

3. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 2:2 (1:0)

Sonntag, 04. September 2022 16:00

3. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 2:2 (1:0)
2. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Obergnas 3:2 (2:1)

2. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Obergnas 3:2 (2:1)

Freitag, 26. August 2022 19:00

2. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Obergnas 3:2 (2:1)
1. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 1:1 (0:1)

1. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 1:1 (0:1)

Sonntag, 21. August 2022 16:00

1. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 1:1 (0:1)
18. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 0:4 (0:1)

18. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 0:4 (0:1)

Freitag, 10. Juni 2022 18:00

18. Runde OSC - FC Dörfla vs. FZC 0:4 (0:1)
15. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Frutten 2:2 (1:0)

15. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Frutten 2:2 (1:0)

Freitag, 03. Juni 2022 19:00

15. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USV Frutten 2:2 (1:0)
17. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Kölli 1:1 (0:1)

17. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Kölli 1:1 (0:1)

Sonntag, 29. Mai 2022 10:30

17. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Kölli 1:1 (0:1)
16. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 1:3 (0:2)

16. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 1:3 (0:2)

Samstag, 21. Mai 2022 16:00

16. Runde OSC - UFC Fladnitz vs. FZC 1:3 (0:2)
14. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 3:2 (1:2)

14. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 3:2 (1:2)

Freitag, 06. Mai 2022 19:00

14. Runde OSC - FZC vs. USFC Gniebing 3:2 (1:2)
13. Runde OSC - USG Berndorf vs. FZC 1:2 (0:2)

13. Runde OSC - USG Berndorf vs. FZC 1:2 (0:2)

Freitag, 29. April 2022 19:00

13. Runde OSC - USG Berndorf vs. FZC 1:2 (0:2)
12. Runde OSC - FZC vs. Sporting Liebensdorf 4:1 (2:1)

12. Runde OSC - FZC vs. Sporting Liebensdorf 4:1 (2:1)

Freitag, 22. April 2022 19:00

12. Runde OSC - FZC vs. Sporting Liebensdorf 4:1 (2:1)
11. Runde OSC - FC Dynamo Süd vs. FZC 5:1 (2:0)

11. Runde OSC - FC Dynamo Süd vs. FZC 5:1 (2:0)

Samstag, 16. April 2022 17:00

11. Runde OSC - FC Dynamo Süd vs. FZC 5:1 (2:0)
10. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 0:1 (0:1)

10. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 0:1 (0:1)

Freitag, 08. April 2022 19:00

10. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Klapping 0:1 (0:1)
9. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dörfla 1:2 (0:0)

9. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dörfla 1:2 (0:0)

Freitag, 22. Oktober 2021 19:00

9. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dörfla 1:2 (0:0)
8. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 1:5 (0:2)

8. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 1:5 (0:2)

Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021 15:00

8. Runde OSC - FC Kölli vs. FZC 1:5 (0:2)
7. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Fladnitz 5:0 (1:0)

7. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Fladnitz 5:0 (1:0)

Freitag, 08. Oktober 2021 19:00

7. Runde OSC - FZC vs. UFC Fladnitz 5:0 (1:0)
6. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 1:3 (1:1)

6. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 1:3 (1:1)

Sonntag, 03. Oktober 2021 16:30

6. Runde OSC - USV Frutten vs. FZC 1:3 (1:1)
5. Runde OSC - USFC Gniebing vs. FZC 1:0 (0:0)

5. Runde OSC - USFC Gniebing vs. FZC 1:0 (0:0)

Freitag, 24. September 2021 19:00

5. Runde OSC - USFC Gniebing vs. FZC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Runde OSC - Sporting Liebensdorf vs. FZC 0:2 (0:1)

3. Runde OSC - Sporting Liebensdorf vs. FZC 0:2 (0:1)

Sonntag, 12. September 2021 15:00

3. Runde OSC - Sporting Liebensdorf vs. FZC 0:2 (0:1)
2. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dynamo Süd 1:2 (1:0)

2. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dynamo Süd 1:2 (1:0)

Freitag, 03. September 2021 19:00

2. Runde OSC - FZC vs. FC Dynamo Süd 1:2 (1:0)
Unsere Sponsoren & Partner